Copyright © 2019 Fun Meat Raffles. All rights reserved.

  • Facebook Social Icon

2019 PAST EVENTS

ZION UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, November 23rd, 2019

FAIRPORT SOFTBALL

VFW POST 8495 (Fairport, NY)

Friday, November 22nd, 2019

HOOVER ELEMENTARY HSA

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, November 15th, 2019

LADY HAWKS VARSITY BASKETBALL

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Sunday, November 10th, 2019

CHARMS, INC.

AMERICAN LEGION (Kenmore, NY)

Saturday, November 9th, 2019

KENTON MEALS ON WHEELS

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, November 8th, 2019

PERINTON HOCKEY TEAM

FAIRPORT VFW (Fairport, NY)

Friday, September 27th, 2019

ALEX PICHETTE MEMORIAL FOUNDATION

RESCUE FIRE HALL (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, September 21st, 2019

KENMORE UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, September 14th, 2019

ROCHESTER COALITION ICE HOCKEY

FAIRPORT VFW (Fairport, NY)

Friday, August 23rd, 2019

MISSION FOR MARCIA

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, August 17th, 2019

FIELD & FORK NETWORK

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, July 26th, 2019

BUFFALO STARS

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, July 20th, 2019

CARDINAL O'HARA ALUMNI

(Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, June 28th, 2019

ALBION YOUTH FOOTBALL & CHEERLEADING

RIDGEWAY FIREHALL (Medina, NY)

Saturday, August 10th, 2019

AUTISM SERVICES, INC.

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, June 14th, 2019

CCYSA HURRICANES

NIAGARA ACTIVE FIRE CO. (Niagara Falls, NY)

Friday, June 7th, 2019

SWORMVILLE FIRE CO.

ST. MARY'S SWORMVILLE (E. Amherst, NY)

Saturday, June 1st, 2019

NIAGARA CO. VOLLEYBALL CLUB

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, May 31st, 2019

HENRIETTA G. LEWIS CAMPUS SCHOOL

ELKS LODGE (Lockport, NY)

Friday, May 17th, 2019

NOTRE DAME ACADEMY

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (Buffalo, NY)

Saturday, May 11th, 2019

CARDINAL O'HARA

(Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, May 10th, 2019

NT LADYJACKS SOFTBALL

SIKORA POST (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, May 4th, 2019

ST. PAUL'S WENDELVILLE

RESCUE FIRE HALL (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, April 27th, 2019

NORTH BUFFALO BLAZE

ST. LEO THE GREAT (Amherst, NY)

Saturday, Arpil 13th, 2019

BSC SKI PATROL

BUFFALO SKI CLUB (Colden, NY)

Friday, April 12th, 2019

HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL

ST. LEO THE GREAT (Amherst, NY)

Saturday, March 30th, 2019

ST. MARY'S ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

(Lancaster, NY)

Friday, March 29th, 2019

RESCUE FIRE HALL

(N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, March 22nd, 2019

CHARMS, INC.

AMERICAN LEGION (Kenmore, NY)

Sunday, March 16th, 2019

DYNAMITES TRAVEL BASEBALL

TERRY'S CORNER FIRE HALL (Gasport, NY)

Saturday, March 9th, 2019

KALFAS MAGNET SCHOOL

(Niagara Falls, NY)

Friday, March 8th, 2019

ST. ANDREW'S CDS

(Kenmore, NY)

Sunday, March 2nd, 2019

CHAMBER OF COMMERCE (TONAWANDAS)

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, March 1st, 2019

RESCUE FIRE HALL

(N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, February 23rd, 2019

PENDLETON VETERANS ASSOCIATION

WENDELVILLE FIRE HALL (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, February 22nd, 2019

ST. JOHNSBURG FIRE HALL

(N. Tonawanda, NY)

Saturday, February 16th, 2019

ST. LEO'S THE GREAT

(Amherst, NY)

Saturday, January 26th, 2019

10U & 12U NT AMERICANS

GRATWICK FIRE HALL (N. TONAWANDA, NY)

Friday, February 1st, 2019

BENEFIT FOR JENNIFER PILON

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, January 25th, 2019

CLARENCE GIRLS TRAVEL SOFTBALL

GEORGE F. LAMM POST (Williamsville, NY)

Saturday, January 19th, 2019

DC DANCE PROJECT

KNIGHTS OF COLUMBUS (N. Tonawanda, NY)

Friday, January 18th, 2019